Intermountain Champion Series
  Home      |      Champions      |      News      |      About Us      |      Contact Us
   



Intermountain Champions
 

 

Cole Moody, Intermountain Champion

Cole Moody
2008 Intermountain Champion

 

Flyweight/Pre-Bantam

2012: Hudson Rogers, Lower Weights

Division Points 2012
2011: Weston Nielsen, Lower Weights Division Points 2011

2010: Noah Ingram, Lower Weights

Division Points 2010

2009: Tucker Banks, Lower Weights

2009: Christopher Smith, Upper Weights

Division Points 2009

2008: Cooper Cox, Lower Weights

2008: Christopher Smith, Upper Weights

Division Points 2008

2007: Jaxon Moore

Division Points 2007
 

Bantam

2012: Anthony Williams, Lower Weights

Division Points 2012
2011: Joshua Millward, Lower Weights
Division Points 2011
2010: Will Haight, Lower Weights
2010: Kelly Glaubensklee, Upper Weights

Division Points 2010

2009: Braden Henson, Lower Weights

2009: Riley Noble, Upper Weights

Division Points 2009

2008: Jed Lee, Lower Weights

2008: Justyn Ribald, Upper Weights

Division Points 2008

2007: Jed Lee
Division Points 2007
 

Intermediate

2012: Ethan Wood, Lower Weights

Division Points 2012
2011: Trever Glaubensklee, Lower Weights
2011: Duncan Andrus, Upper Weights

Division Points 2011
2010: Zach Warren, Lower Weights Division Points 2010
2009: Ryan Hansen, Lower Weights

2009: Mitch Beitia, Upper Weights

Division Points 2009

2008: Cole Moody, Lower Weights

2008: Helaman Suesue, Upper Weights

Division Points 2008

2007: Matt Lee

Division Points 2007
 

Novice

2012: Darrick Stacey, Lower Weights

Division Points 2012
2011: Kreede Peterson, Lower Weights

2011: Sullivan Andrus, Upper Weights

Division Points 2011
2010: Skylar Orton, Lower Weights

2010: Ashton Seely, Upper Weights

Division Points 2010

2009: Matt Lee, Lower Weights

2009: Johnny O'Hearon, Upper Weights

Division Points 2009

2008: Matt Lee, Lower Weights

2008: Chris Wengreen, Lower Weights

2008: Payton Henry, Upper Weights

2008: Tristan Jarboe, Upper Weights

Division Points 2008

2007: William Kilpack

Division Points 2007
 

Schoolboy

2012: Austin Woolley, Lower Weights

2012: Keeghan Freeborn, Upper Weights

Division Points 2012
2011: Donivan Banks, Lower Weights
2011: Chase Lemons, Lower Weights

2011: Shad Lamb, Upper Weights

Division Points 2011
2010: Jacom Stacey, Lower Weights

2010: Ryker Fenstermaker, Upper Weights

Division Points 2010

2009: Jacoby Peterson, Lower Weights

2009: William Kilpack, Upper Weights

Division Points 2009

2008: William Kilpack, Lower Weights

2008: Jacob Ribald, Upper Weights

Division Points 2008

2007: Jacob Falk

Division Points 2007
 

Cadet

2010: Wesly Orton, Lower Weights

2010: Justin Schwendiman, Lower Weights

2010: William Kilpack, Upper Weights

Division Points 2010

2009: Wesly Orton, Lower Weights

Division Points 2009

2008: Jacob Falk, Lower Weights

2008: Clint Jacob, Upper Weights

Division Points 2008

2007: Carson Kuhn

Division Points 2007

 

Junior

2012: Brady Anderson, Lower Weights

Division Points 2012
2008: Trae Bennett, Lower Weights

2008: Alex Nicholes, Upper Weights

Division Points 2008

2007:  Kirk Smith

Division Points 2007

Ashton Seely, Intermountain Champion

Ashton Seely
2010 Intermountain Champion

 

 

 

Intermountain Champion Series P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, UT 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail